Cisco network cable - 4 m

15216-LC-LC-5
Also known as IM05575F,SY10809100,TD38347B

Your Price

$81.00/EA


Quantity Price
EA $81.00 $81.00

DETAILS

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand Cisco
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Length 4
Length in Meters 4
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Product Line Cisco
Brand Cisco