Cisco network cable - 4 m

15216-LC-LC-5
Also known as IM05575F,TD38347B

 

Price

$82.17/EA

Web price: $82.17/EA

Quantity Price
EA $82.17 $82.17
 

DETAILS

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 4
Brand Cisco
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Line Cisco
Network Cable Type Network cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length in Meters 4
Brand Cisco
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic