C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

37479
Also known as TD31651W

Your Price

$49.28/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $49.28 $49.28

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 6
Length 6
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OS1
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Right Connector Type ST single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 6m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Reviews