C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

39520
Also known as TD1348CK,IM14179W,SY5235036

Your Price

$51.67/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $51.67 $51.67

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module
Brand C2G
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line C2G
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews