C2G Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

39490
Also known as TD0770ZC,IM18195Z,SY5521087

Your Price

$68.19/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $68.19 $68.19

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

C2G Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10

SPECIFICATIONS

Width 1.02
Packaged Quantity 1
Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module
Brand C2G
Weight 27.2
Height 6.6
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line C2G
Depth 3.05

Reviews