Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches - patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

N820-20N
Also known as TD0688CZ,SY5411207

 

Price

$22.47/EA

Web price: $22.47/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.47 $22.47
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Product Line Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches
Length in Meters 0.5
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 50
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Blue
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Patch cable