5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex F

FIBLCSC5
Also known as SY9059926,IM20035E

 

Price

$23.73/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.73 $23.73
 

DETAILS

5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex F iber Patch Cable LC - SC - fiber optic - 62.5

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 5
Length 5
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC