Axiom JD486A-AX - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

JD486A-AX
Also known as SY5877893

Your Price

$82.34/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $82.34 $82.34

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

Axiom JD486A-AX - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD486A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model JD486A-AX
Brand Axiom
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line Axiom
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews