Axiom JD485A-AX - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

JD485A-AX
Also known as SY5877892

Your Price

$60.32/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $60.32 $60.32

DETAILS

Axiom JD485A-AX - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD485A) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model JD485A-AX
Brand Axiom
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line Axiom
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet