AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-AO
Also known as SY5766952,IM3875DF

Your Price

$90.95/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $90.95 $90.95

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews