AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO
Also known as SY5764798

Your Price

$375.05/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $375.05 $375.05

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews