AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

CWDM-GBIC-1470-AO
Also known as SY5764793

Your Price

$349.43/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $349.43 $349.43

DETAILS

AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1470 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet