AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

CWDM-GBIC-1430-AO
Also known as SY5764786

Your Price

$300.50/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $300.50 $300.50

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1430) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1430 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
Product Line AddOn
TAA Compliant Yes
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews