Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

TEG-GBS80-AX
Also known as SY5640255

Your Price

$126.65/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $126.65 $126.65

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-GBS80) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand Axiom
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line Axiom
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews