C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

37464
Also known as SY5602259,IM14149W,TD33961Z

Your Price

$56.66/EA


Quantity Price
EA $56.66 $56.66

DETAILS

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Brand C2G
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Line C2G
Compliant Standards OS1
Model 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 15
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand C2G
Product Color Yellow
Length 15