C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

37464
Also known as SY5602259,IM14149W,TD33961Z

Your Price

$53.19/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $53.19 $53.19

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 15
Length 15
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OS1
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft

Reviews