AddOn patch cable - 3 m - aqua

MTP-4LC-M3M-AO
Also known as SY5558449

 

Your Price

$195.14/EA

Web price: $194.07/EA

Quantity Price
EA $195.14 $195.14
 

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Female
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Brand AddOn
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 3
Length 3
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type MPO multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand AddOn