AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

1FG73-AO
Also known as SY5556017

Your Price

$90.07/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $90.07 $90.07

DETAILS

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG73) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet