AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

1FG72-AO
Also known as SY5556016

Your Price

$52.89/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $52.89 $52.89

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG72) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - SC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews