AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

1FG72-AO
Also known as SY5556016,IM9850ZD

Your Price

$55.69/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $55.69 $55.69

DETAILS

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG72) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - SC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet