AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

1FG71-AO
Also known as SY5556015,IM9849ZD

Your Price

$55.55/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $55.55 $55.55

DETAILS

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG71) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet