AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

1FG71-AO
Also known as SY5556015

Your Price

$60.28/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $60.28 $60.28

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG71) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews