AddOn Extreme 10019 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

10019-AO
Also known as SY5556014

Your Price

$188.84/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $188.84 $188.84

DETAILS

AddOn Extreme 10019 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Extreme 10019 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet