AddOn Extreme 10013 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

10013-AO
Also known as SY5556011

Your Price

$53.09/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $53.09 $53.09

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

AddOn Extreme 10013 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks Summit7i

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Extreme 10013 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews