AddOn Extreme 10011 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

10011-AO
Also known as SY5556010

Your Price

$46.06/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $46.06 $46.06

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

AddOn Extreme 10011 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Extreme 10011 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews