AddOn HP JD485A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

JD485A-AO
Also known as SY5556007,IM5144DC

Your Price

$48.51/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $48.51 $48.51

DETAILS

AddOn HP JD485A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD485A) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP JD485A Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet