AddOn Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GIC-18-AO
Also known as SY5556005

Your Price

$86.95/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $86.95 $86.95

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

AddOn Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews