AddOn Riverstone GIC-11 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GIC-11-AO
Also known as SY5556003

Your Price

$50.92/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $50.92 $50.92

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Riverstone GIC-11 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverstone GIC-11) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Riverstone GIC-11 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews