AddOn Brocade E1G-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

E1G-SX-AO
Also known as SY5556001,IM1847ZA

$48.74/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $48.74 $48.74

DETAILS

AddOn Brocade E1G-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Brocade E1G-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet