AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

E1G-LHB-AO
Also known as SY5555998

Your Price

$202.63/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $202.63 $202.63

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1G-LHB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews