AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

E1G-LHB-AO
Also known as SY5555998

$187.01/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $187.01 $187.01

DETAILS

AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1G-LHB) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet