AddOn HP 3CGBIC97 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

3CGBIC97-AO
Also known as SY5555985,IM5126DC

Your Price

$111.01/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $111.01 $111.01

DETAILS

AddOn HP 3CGBIC97 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CGBIC97) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4005, 4007, 4007R, 4050, 4060, 4070, 7700

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP 3CGBIC97 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module