AddOn Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

WS-G5487-AO
Also known as SY5555982

Your Price

$159.72/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $159.72 $159.72

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews