AddOn Huawei 2312191 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

02312191-AO
Also known as SY5555977

$90.20/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $90.20 $90.20

DETAILS

AddOn Huawei 2312191 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 2312191) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Huawei 2312191 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet