AddOn Avaya 700013147 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

700013147-AO
Also known as SY5555966

Your Price

$91.08/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $91.08 $91.08

DETAILS

AddOn Avaya 700013147 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 700013147) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Avaya X330G2-E; 80-Series M8004R-1000GB, M8008R-1000GB; X330 G2, L1, L2

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Avaya 700013147 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module