AddOn Avaya 108659210 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

108659210-AO
Also known as SY5555963

Your Price

$57.65/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $57.65 $57.65

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Avaya 108659210 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108659210) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cajun P120, P330

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Avaya 108659210 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews