AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AT-G8SX-01-AO
Also known as SY5555960

Your Price

$52.80/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $52.80 $52.80

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 100Base-SX - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews