AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

AT-G8SX-01-AO
Also known as SY5555960,IM9909ZD

$48.72/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $48.72 $48.72

DETAILS

AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 100Base-SX - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module