AddOn Aruba LC-GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

LC-GBIC-SX-AO
Also known as SY5555951

Your Price

$52.80/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $52.80 $52.80

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Aruba LC-GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Aruba MMC-6000; Access Concentrator 2400-E; Mobility Controller MC-2400

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Aruba LC-GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews