AddOn Aruba LC-GBIC-LX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

LC-GBIC-LX-AO
Also known as SY5555950

Your Price

$58.31/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $58.31 $58.31

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Aruba LC-GBIC-LX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Aruba LC-GBIC-LX Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews