AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC-SXSC-H-AO
Also known as SY5555946

Your Price

$52.80/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $52.80 $52.80

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: GarrettCom GBIC-SXSC-H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
TAA Compliant Yes
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews