AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

ESGBIC35VSX-AO
Also known as SY5555942

Your Price

$50.92/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $50.92 $50.92

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel ESGBIC35VSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Intel NetStructure 470T Switch, 480TR Switch, 480TRD Switch

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews