AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VLX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

ESGBIC35VLX-AO
Also known as SY5555941

Your Price

$53.44/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $53.44 $53.44

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VLX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel ESGBIC35VLX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Intel ESGBIC35VLX Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews