AddOn Avaya AA1419003-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AA1419003-E5-AO
Also known as SY5555917

Your Price

$97.74/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $97.74 $97.74

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Avaya AA1419003-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Nortel BayStack 380; 420; 450; Business Policy Switch; Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Avaya AA1419003-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews