AddOn Avaya AA1419001-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

AA1419001-E5-AO
Also known as SY5555915,IM9947ZD

Your Price

$48.72/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $48.72 $48.72

DETAILS

AddOn Avaya AA1419001-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419001, Avaya/Nortel AA1419001-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Nortel Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Avaya AA1419001-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet