AddOn HP GBIC-GELXSM1310A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AO
Also known as SY5555854

Your Price

$39.32/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $39.32 $39.32

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn HP GBIC-GELXSM1310A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP GBIC-GELXSM1310A Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews