C2G 4m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

37460
Also known as SY5319619,IM94230R,TD0198ZC

Your Price

$40.55/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $40.55 $40.55

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

C2G 4m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 4
Length 4
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OS1
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 4m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft

Reviews