Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Yellow - network cable - 2 m

LCSTSS9Y-2M-AX
Also known as SY5314854

 

Price

$29.48/EA

Quantity Price
EA $29.48 $29.48
 

DETAILS

Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 2
Compliant Standards OS2
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Left Connector Type ST single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Model LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Yellow
Brand Axiom
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 2
Product Line Axiom