Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - patch cable - 25 m

LCSTSS9Y-25M-AX
Also known as SY5314853

 

Your Price

$54.35/EA

Web price: $54.07/EA

Quantity Price
EA $54.35 $54.35
 

DETAILS

Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Axiom
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Length in Meters 25
Length 25
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OS2
Product Line Axiom
Left Connector Type ST single-mode
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow