C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 2 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

11016
Also known as SY5289146

 

Price

$56.67/EA

Web price: $56.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $56.67 $56.67
 

DETAILS

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
TAA Compliant Yes
Model 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua