Crucial - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

CT12864AA800
Also known as SY5160165

 

Price

$23.11/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.11 $23.11
 

DETAILS

Crucial - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 800 MHz / PC2-6400 - CL6 - 1.8 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for ASRock 4CoreN73, ALiveNF7G; ASUS Commando Republic of Gamers, M2N, M2N32, Maximus Formula

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Crucial
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Micron Technology
Form Factor DIMM 240-pin
Product Line Crucial
RAM Technology DDR2 SDRAM
Packaged Quantity 1
ECC Support Non-ECC
Capacity 1
Upgrade Type Generic
Speed 800
CAS Latency CL6
Specification PC2-6400
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1289043
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0763219
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2810659
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0735468
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1763804
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743607
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0763207
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1213022
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686136
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP 404574-888
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743496
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial CT8HTF12864AY-800J3C
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743512
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP 418951-001
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743602
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743683
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743662
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2050438
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1229301
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1292028
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1213012
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0913188
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial CT8HTF12864AY-800J3B
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1195694
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KFJ2890/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0913205
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0763213
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1763800
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743608
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1213047
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP AU740AA#ABA
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743603
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2061966
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial MT8HTF12864AY-800G1
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston D12864G60
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743691
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP 5188-6049
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686140
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial MT8HTF12864AY-800E1
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0753076
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743689
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0735470
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0735471
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial MT8HTF12864AZ-800H1
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2463644
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1249409
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP AH058AA
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KVR800D2N6/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743604
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1312860
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1190019
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2129723
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686138
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KTL2975C6/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743511
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743685
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743682
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2149875
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KVR800D2N5/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743687
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1249405
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686146
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2149881
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0735474
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743513
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1473712
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743681
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KTD-DM8400C6/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1669630
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KTD-DM8400C/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Crucial MT16HTF12864AY-800D4
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0913211
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0735467
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston KTH-XW4400C6/1G
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Kingston D12864G50
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686144
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2149877
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1213040
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0821575
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP AH058AT
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743627
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2686142
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number IBM 41U2977
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number HP NQ604AT
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A1229321
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number IBM 41X1080
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A2810657
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0753075
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number DELL A0743690
Registered or Buffered Unbuffered
RAM Type DRAM