Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AA1419004-E5-AX
Also known as SY4953746

Your Price

$122.66/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $122.66 $122.66

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419004-E5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Nortel BayStack 380; 420; Business Policy Switch; Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

SPECIFICATIONS

Width 6.6
Packaged Quantity 1
Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand Axiom
Weight 74
Height 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line Axiom
Depth 3.1

Reviews