Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - network cable - 3 m

LCSTMD6O-3M-AX
Also known as SY4878490

 

Your Price

$26.99/EA

Web price: $26.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $26.99 $26.99
 

DETAILS

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Axiom
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Length in Meters 3
Length 3
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line Axiom
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange