Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

WS-G5484-AX
Also known as SY4862802

Your Price

$48.10/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $48.10 $48.10

DETAILS

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode

SPECIFICATIONS

Width 3
Depth 6.5
Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand Axiom
Height 1
Brand Axiom Memory
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Product Line Axiom
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet