C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

29191
Also known as SY4215969,IM45515R,TD05190K

Your Price

$31.36/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $31.36 $31.36

Qty.

Available

Expected delivery: 2-6 days

DETAILS

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 1
Length 1
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OS2
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft

Reviews