AddOn patch cable - 75 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-75M5OM4
Also known as IM9324ZT

 

Price

$113.99/EA

Web price: $113.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $113.99 $113.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 75
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Compliant Standards OM4
Color Aqua
Brand AddOn Networks
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Length 75
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Packaged Quantity 1